MEMBER PROGRESSION

Name Regis-
tration
Number
Date
Passed
II°
Date
Promoted
III°
Date
Advanced
IV°
Date
Accepted
Date
Raised
VI°
Date
Exalted
VII°

W. Bro. Ronald Allen Sharp289711-09-199811-09-199811-09-199808-09-200011-07-2003
Right W. Bro. Reese L. Harrison, Jr.300909-07-199909-07-199909-07-199908-09-200028-11-200805-09-2013
W. Bro. Carl Eugene Starkey 324413-07-200113-07-200113-07-200110-09-200428-11-2008
W. Bro. William Jacob Giles, Jr.353809-07-200410-06-200504-11-200513-07-200728-11-2008
W. Bro. John Leslie Belanger366509-07-200410-06-200503-11-200628-11-200814-02-2010
Carl Lorenz Jackson, III380808-07-200528-08-2010
W. Bro Buford John Young439915-02-200928-08-201029-10-201102-01-201502-01-2015
W. Bro Cortney Monroe Harvey441215-02-200928-08-201029-10-201102-01-201502-01-2015
W. Bro. Russell Clay Brown463627-05-200914-02-201014-02-201014-02-201014-02-2010
W. Bro. Pierre Goudeau Normand, Jr.463827-05-200914-02-201014-02-201014-02-201014-02-2010
W. Bro. Fred Edwin Allen477414-02-201014-02-201014-02-201014-02-201014-02-2010
Wy. Bro. Andrew Frank Berkley 477614-02-201014-02-201014-02-201010-02-2013
W. Bro. Jack Webster Lester, Jr.480114-02-201014-02-201014-02-201014-02-201014-02-2010
W. Bro. Jackie Wayne Matthews480314-02-201014-02-201014-02-201012-02-201216-02-201431-10-2015
Wy. Bro. Leonard Herbert Morgan480614-02-201014-02-201014-02-201016-02-2014
Lawrence Eugene Tucker481614-02-201028-08-2010
Lloyd Adam Hebert502228-08-201018-08-201225-10-204
Ion Lazar503428-08-201018-08-201226-10-201314-02-2015
William Keith Powell503528-08-201018-08-201225-10-201414-02-2016
Arnold Ray Langston 506130-10-201020-08-201127-10-2012
William Jules Mollere5481
Robert Charles Madison548218-08-201217-08-201325-10-201414-02-2016
Randall Ray Kimbrough548318-08-201217-08-201325-10-201414-02-2016
Everett Edward Williams548418-08-201217-08-201325-10-201414-02-2016
Nick Raul Ramos548518-08-201217-08-201325-10-201414-02-2016
Christopher Guy Dalrymple567517-08-201316-08-201431-10-201514-02-2016
Todd Malcolm Smith567617-08-201316-08-2014
Douglas John Van Griner585216-08-201415-08-2015
Michael Leon Hazel585416-08-201415-08-2015
Paul Wendell Adkins585516-08-2014
John Fletcher Woolsey Jr.585616-08-201415-08-2015
Don Thomas Nesbitt Jr585916-08-201415-08-2015
Lawrence Edward Hopkins586016-08-2014
James Edward Harrell586116-08-201415-08-2015
Charles Edward Maddox586416-08-201415-08-2015
John R. Dunn586516-08-201415-08-2015
Dock Franklin Dixon Jr586616-08-2014
William D. Jones586716-08-201415-08-2015
William M. Gerhardt III586816-08-201415-08-2015
Samuel W. Green III586925-10-2014
Robert M. Loflin595225-10-2014
Vernon E. dawson, Jr606315-08-2015
Adam G. Frey606415-08-2015
Errol A. Penna606615-08-2015
Christian D. Moore6303
Gary D. Dixon6304
Rick Roberts6305
Justin A. Owen6306
Terry D. Fowler6307

- Denotes our deceased brethren

© 2007-2017 (The Worshipful Society of Freemasons)

CLICK HERE for other Masonic Websites
hosted at albertpikedemolay.org!

Questions/comments?
Write to the Administrator